POTD DOUBLE A
TEAM VS TEAM STANDINGS
12/08/2070
BNN Index
|
POTD AA
|
SCORES
|
STANDINGS
|
STATS
|
TEAMS
|
PLAYERS
|
TRANSACTIONS
|
HISTORY
Brainerd Seagulls
Record
Crab Apple Sluggers
0-9
East St. Louis Eagles
2-7
George Town Tourists
4-5
Granville Greyhounds
1-8
Green Bay Huskies
0-9
Jackson Hole Bucks
4-5
Lexington Platinum
1-8
Olympic River Swimmers
3-6
Pickle Pickers
1-8
Saskatoon Legends
1-8
Sonoran Jackrabbits
1-11
Summit County Soap Box Derby
1-8
Virgina Beach Breeze
3-6
Bridgetown Buccaneers
Record
Buena Vista Blaze
4-5
Hell HellFire
1-8
Hoboken Hawks
2-7
Jasper Mom & Pops
0-9
Lake Champlain Monsters
0-9
Minneapolis Mud Hens
1-8
Montreal Whiz
0-9
Nebraska Nomads
4-5
Puerto Vallarta Freedom
4-5
Sing Sing Songbirds
0-9
St. Augustine Crusade
1-8
Tulsa Dust Devils
2-10
Wildwood Waves
1-8
Buena Vista Blaze
Record
Bridgetown Buccaneers
5-4
Hell HellFire
1-8
Hoboken Hawks
3-9
Jasper Mom & Pops
1-8
Lake Champlain Monsters
3-6
Minneapolis Mud Hens
1-8
Montreal Whiz
2-7
Nebraska Nomads
5-4
Puerto Vallarta Freedom
2-7
Sing Sing Songbirds
3-6
St. Augustine Crusade
4-5
Tulsa Dust Devils
6-3
Wildwood Waves
1-8
Crab Apple Sluggers
Record
Brainerd Seagulls
9-0
East St. Louis Eagles
8-1
George Town Tourists
4-5
Granville Greyhounds
5-4
Green Bay Huskies
4-5
Jackson Hole Bucks
9-0
Lexington Platinum
3-6
Olympic River Swimmers
7-2
Pickle Pickers
5-4
Saskatoon Legends
3-6
Sonoran Jackrabbits
9-0
Summit County Soap Box Derby
9-3
Virgina Beach Breeze
7-2
East St. Louis Eagles
Record
Brainerd Seagulls
7-2
Crab Apple Sluggers
1-8
George Town Tourists
4-5
Granville Greyhounds
2-7
Green Bay Huskies
6-3
Jackson Hole Bucks
8-4
Lexington Platinum
2-7
Olympic River Swimmers
7-2
Pickle Pickers
3-6
Saskatoon Legends
4-5
Sonoran Jackrabbits
4-5
Summit County Soap Box Derby
4-5
Virgina Beach Breeze
6-3
George Town Tourists
Record
Brainerd Seagulls
5-4
Crab Apple Sluggers
5-4
East St. Louis Eagles
5-4
Granville Greyhounds
0-9
Green Bay Huskies
3-6
Jackson Hole Bucks
7-2
Lexington Platinum
3-6
Olympic River Swimmers
4-5
Pickle Pickers
3-9
Saskatoon Legends
5-4
Sonoran Jackrabbits
5-4
Summit County Soap Box Derby
2-7
Virgina Beach Breeze
5-4
Granville Greyhounds
Record
Brainerd Seagulls
8-1
Crab Apple Sluggers
4-5
East St. Louis Eagles
7-2
George Town Tourists
9-0
Green Bay Huskies
5-4
Jackson Hole Bucks
8-1
Lexington Platinum
7-2
Olympic River Swimmers
7-2
Pickle Pickers
5-4
Saskatoon Legends
7-2
Sonoran Jackrabbits
7-2
Summit County Soap Box Derby
8-1
Virgina Beach Breeze
12-0
Green Bay Huskies
Record
Brainerd Seagulls
9-0
Crab Apple Sluggers
5-4
East St. Louis Eagles
3-6
George Town Tourists
6-3
Granville Greyhounds
4-5
Jackson Hole Bucks
6-3
Lexington Platinum
6-3
Olympic River Swimmers
7-2
Pickle Pickers
8-1
Saskatoon Legends
7-5
Sonoran Jackrabbits
7-2
Summit County Soap Box Derby
4-5
Virgina Beach Breeze
7-2
Hell HellFire
Record
Bridgetown Buccaneers
8-1
Buena Vista Blaze
8-1
Hoboken Hawks
7-2
Jasper Mom & Pops
1-8
Lake Champlain Monsters
3-6
Minneapolis Mud Hens
4-5
Montreal Whiz
6-3
Nebraska Nomads
6-3
Puerto Vallarta Freedom
8-1
Sing Sing Songbirds
5-7
St. Augustine Crusade
5-4
Tulsa Dust Devils
4-5
Wildwood Waves
3-6
Hoboken Hawks
Record
Bridgetown Buccaneers
7-2
Buena Vista Blaze
9-3
Hell HellFire
2-7
Jasper Mom & Pops
3-6
Lake Champlain Monsters
3-6
Minneapolis Mud Hens
2-7
Montreal Whiz
3-6
Nebraska Nomads
5-4
Puerto Vallarta Freedom
4-5
Sing Sing Songbirds
2-7
St. Augustine Crusade
6-3
Tulsa Dust Devils
3-6
Wildwood Waves
2-7
Jackson Hole Bucks
Record
Brainerd Seagulls
5-4
Crab Apple Sluggers
0-9
East St. Louis Eagles
4-8
George Town Tourists
2-7
Granville Greyhounds
1-8
Green Bay Huskies
3-6
Lexington Platinum
1-8
Olympic River Swimmers
3-6
Pickle Pickers
2-7
Saskatoon Legends
2-7
Sonoran Jackrabbits
4-5
Summit County Soap Box Derby
0-9
Virgina Beach Breeze
2-7
Jasper Mom & Pops
Record
Bridgetown Buccaneers
9-0
Buena Vista Blaze
8-1
Hell HellFire
8-1
Hoboken Hawks
6-3
Lake Champlain Monsters
5-4
Minneapolis Mud Hens
2-7
Montreal Whiz
5-4
Nebraska Nomads
10-2
Puerto Vallarta Freedom
6-3
Sing Sing Songbirds
6-3
St. Augustine Crusade
5-4
Tulsa Dust Devils
8-1
Wildwood Waves
3-6
Lake Champlain Monsters
Record
Bridgetown Buccaneers
9-0
Buena Vista Blaze
6-3
Hell HellFire
6-3
Hoboken Hawks
6-3
Jasper Mom & Pops
4-5
Minneapolis Mud Hens
8-4
Montreal Whiz
6-3
Nebraska Nomads
7-2
Puerto Vallarta Freedom
8-1
Sing Sing Songbirds
5-4
St. Augustine Crusade
5-4
Tulsa Dust Devils
7-2
Wildwood Waves
0-9
Lexington Platinum
Record
Brainerd Seagulls
8-1
Crab Apple Sluggers
6-3
East St. Louis Eagles
7-2
George Town Tourists
6-3
Granville Greyhounds
2-7
Green Bay Huskies
3-6
Jackson Hole Bucks
8-1
Olympic River Swimmers
11-1
Pickle Pickers
4-5
Saskatoon Legends
7-2
Sonoran Jackrabbits
5-4
Summit County Soap Box Derby
4-5
Virgina Beach Breeze
5-4
Minneapolis Mud Hens
Record
Bridgetown Buccaneers
8-1
Buena Vista Blaze
8-1
Hell HellFire
5-4
Hoboken Hawks
7-2
Jasper Mom & Pops
7-2
Lake Champlain Monsters
4-8
Montreal Whiz
5-5
Nebraska Nomads
7-2
Puerto Vallarta Freedom
5-4
Sing Sing Songbirds
4-5
St. Augustine Crusade
5-4
Tulsa Dust Devils
7-2
Wildwood Waves
4-5
Montreal Whiz
Record
Bridgetown Buccaneers
9-0
Buena Vista Blaze
7-2
Hell HellFire
3-6
Hoboken Hawks
6-3
Jasper Mom & Pops
4-5
Lake Champlain Monsters
3-6
Minneapolis Mud Hens
5-5
Nebraska Nomads
7-2
Puerto Vallarta Freedom
8-1
Sing Sing Songbirds
5-4
St. Augustine Crusade
7-5
Tulsa Dust Devils
8-1
Wildwood Waves
3-6
Nebraska Nomads
Record
Bridgetown Buccaneers
5-4
Buena Vista Blaze
4-5
Hell HellFire
3-6
Hoboken Hawks
4-5
Jasper Mom & Pops
2-10
Lake Champlain Monsters
2-7
Minneapolis Mud Hens
2-7
Montreal Whiz
2-7
Puerto Vallarta Freedom
5-4
Sing Sing Songbirds
1-8
St. Augustine Crusade
3-6
Tulsa Dust Devils
4-5
Wildwood Waves
1-8
Olympic River Swimmers
Record
Brainerd Seagulls
6-3
Crab Apple Sluggers
2-7
East St. Louis Eagles
2-7
George Town Tourists
5-4
Granville Greyhounds
2-7
Green Bay Huskies
2-7
Jackson Hole Bucks
6-3
Lexington Platinum
1-11
Pickle Pickers
3-6
Saskatoon Legends
4-5
Sonoran Jackrabbits
4-5
Summit County Soap Box Derby
4-5
Virgina Beach Breeze
4-5
Pickle Pickers
Record
Brainerd Seagulls
8-1
Crab Apple Sluggers
4-5
East St. Louis Eagles
6-3
George Town Tourists
9-3
Granville Greyhounds
4-5
Green Bay Huskies
1-8
Jackson Hole Bucks
7-2
Lexington Platinum
5-4
Olympic River Swimmers
6-3
Saskatoon Legends
7-2
Sonoran Jackrabbits
6-3
Summit County Soap Box Derby
3-6
Virgina Beach Breeze
3-6
Puerto Vallarta Freedom
Record
Bridgetown Buccaneers
5-4
Buena Vista Blaze
7-2
Hell HellFire
1-8
Hoboken Hawks
5-4
Jasper Mom & Pops
3-6
Lake Champlain Monsters
1-8
Minneapolis Mud Hens
4-5
Montreal Whiz
1-8
Nebraska Nomads
4-5
Sing Sing Songbirds
2-7
St. Augustine Crusade
2-7
Tulsa Dust Devils
7-2
Wildwood Waves
1-11
Saskatoon Legends
Record
Brainerd Seagulls
8-1
Crab Apple Sluggers
6-3
East St. Louis Eagles
5-4
George Town Tourists
4-5
Granville Greyhounds
2-7
Green Bay Huskies
5-7
Jackson Hole Bucks
7-2
Lexington Platinum
2-7
Olympic River Swimmers
5-4
Pickle Pickers
2-7
Sonoran Jackrabbits
7-2
Summit County Soap Box Derby
0-9
Virgina Beach Breeze
3-6
Sing Sing Songbirds
Record
Bridgetown Buccaneers
9-0
Buena Vista Blaze
6-3
Hell HellFire
7-5
Hoboken Hawks
7-2
Jasper Mom & Pops
3-6
Lake Champlain Monsters
4-5
Minneapolis Mud Hens
5-4
Montreal Whiz
4-5
Nebraska Nomads
8-1
Puerto Vallarta Freedom
7-2
St. Augustine Crusade
3-6
Tulsa Dust Devils
6-3
Wildwood Waves
4-5
Sonoran Jackrabbits
Record
Brainerd Seagulls
11-1
Crab Apple Sluggers
0-9
East St. Louis Eagles
5-4
George Town Tourists
4-5
Granville Greyhounds
2-7
Green Bay Huskies
2-7
Jackson Hole Bucks
5-4
Lexington Platinum
4-5
Olympic River Swimmers
5-4
Pickle Pickers
3-6
Saskatoon Legends
2-7
Summit County Soap Box Derby
3-6
Virgina Beach Breeze
2-7
St. Augustine Crusade
Record
Bridgetown Buccaneers
8-1
Buena Vista Blaze
5-4
Hell HellFire
4-5
Hoboken Hawks
3-6
Jasper Mom & Pops
4-5
Lake Champlain Monsters
4-5
Minneapolis Mud Hens
4-5
Montreal Whiz
5-7
Nebraska Nomads
6-3
Puerto Vallarta Freedom
7-2
Sing Sing Songbirds
6-3
Tulsa Dust Devils
7-2
Wildwood Waves
4-5
Summit County Soap Box Derby
Record
Brainerd Seagulls
8-1
Crab Apple Sluggers
3-9
East St. Louis Eagles
5-4
George Town Tourists
7-2
Granville Greyhounds
1-8
Green Bay Huskies
5-4
Jackson Hole Bucks
9-0
Lexington Platinum
5-4
Olympic River Swimmers
5-4
Pickle Pickers
6-3
Saskatoon Legends
9-0
Sonoran Jackrabbits
6-3
Virgina Beach Breeze
9-0
Tulsa Dust Devils
Record
Bridgetown Buccaneers
10-2
Buena Vista Blaze
3-6
Hell HellFire
5-4
Hoboken Hawks
6-3
Jasper Mom & Pops
1-8
Lake Champlain Monsters
2-7
Minneapolis Mud Hens
2-7
Montreal Whiz
1-8
Nebraska Nomads
5-4
Puerto Vallarta Freedom
2-7
Sing Sing Songbirds
3-6
St. Augustine Crusade
2-7
Wildwood Waves
1-8
Virgina Beach Breeze
Record
Brainerd Seagulls
6-3
Crab Apple Sluggers
2-7
East St. Louis Eagles
3-6
George Town Tourists
4-5
Granville Greyhounds
0-12
Green Bay Huskies
2-7
Jackson Hole Bucks
7-2
Lexington Platinum
4-5
Olympic River Swimmers
5-4
Pickle Pickers
6-3
Saskatoon Legends
6-3
Sonoran Jackrabbits
7-2
Summit County Soap Box Derby
0-9
Wildwood Waves
Record
Bridgetown Buccaneers
8-1
Buena Vista Blaze
8-1
Hell HellFire
6-3
Hoboken Hawks
7-2
Jasper Mom & Pops
6-3
Lake Champlain Monsters
9-0
Minneapolis Mud Hens
5-4
Montreal Whiz
6-3
Nebraska Nomads
8-1
Puerto Vallarta Freedom
11-1
Sing Sing Songbirds
5-4
St. Augustine Crusade
5-4
Tulsa Dust Devils
8-1
Friday, April 19th , 2024 - OOTP Baseball 24.11 Build 85